Çeyrek Final Grup A

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1FREE TEAM3548913816
2Grizzly Maze11101610113721
3Simurga1252314339
4Fastfulness076323308
5SSS ESPORTS18814132913
6World of Wonders3434692912
7Lucid Sublime Dreams3631012247
8SAPPHİRE8301206238
9UnderTheDark1133555219
10ExPulse3911534167
11rk eSpor212870121410
12Getso Esports3144134101211
13fastPay Wildcats01056016105
14EXTERNALBOUND TURKEY115590886
15Galatasaray Espor3110140763
16TEAM KOR01611121543