Çeyrek Final Grup B

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Beşiktaş Esports43881215024
2Futbolist16226534923
3SUPERMASSIVE BLAZE91921154619
4Lindependance142425275
5Omg21151392710
6OFF WİN GAMİNG0102324234
7OtherSide Esports55413162010
8Riders On The Storm11361102207
9Realist194518146
10No Panic26310210137
11PME Esports3124707127
12Jerk Quad07212411107
13Rue Esports38014613109
14MGT Gaming  31521455
15Fearless4tigers0141911242
16Superior01501601400