Çeyrek Final Grup C

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Poprater Esports112731514923
2XFlow Esports14110113124427
3Sakaryaspor321121143915
4Surreal Esports14356283621
5Noir Bleu37121093315
6CRUELYOUTH4601632237
7IceX8501215229
8REZ TEAM1911453187
9DefendYourSelf44213210178
10Energy Gaming01601084178
11CJ Team0141436164
12Sillage Esport11325213115
13OLDUNİTY0102731195
14INCOMPLATE081154785
15Mak Esports1114901675
16LDC Team5150801565