Çeyrek Final Grup D

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1All For One131640164219
2S2G Esports0161211174023
3Recatroon3555523713
4Karma Esports72211653415
5Dark Legıon01543843012
6Aydın BSB Espor51118612912
7Breaking Bad4101120152815
813.Bolge Gaming Academy11439832312
9Legend Esports1032151132313
10ARMA E SPOR4447110209
11FACE TO FACEE493626189
12Valleriance564121121610
13Unicorn Esports01301398109
14Tamaria IstanBulls RED0811001141
15NEVER0120141931
16Sivasspor Espor0701601420