Final 2. Gün

 7. Karşılaşma8. Karşılaşma9. Karşılaşma10. Karşılaşma11. Karşılaşma12. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1World of Wonders35614452454517465
2Futbolist520810264920715375
3Breaking Bad336415171481313957
4Beşiktaş Esports7101101031310113113967
5Lucid Sublime Dreams381034889235213659
6SUPERMASSIVE BLAZE21147693104152611061
7S2G Esports76116314851102148147
8OtherSide Esports9411511133595128047
9OFF WIN GAMING2125231311204047614
10Omg2935055657696635
11REZ TEAM016413130112114106224
12Surreal Esports3101123667162166235
13Dark Legion114016012014316985831
14CRUELYOUTH37390160151141132514
15IceX013010015084120112112
16All For One215214371160130152015