Grup E

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1INCOMPLATE11136644720
2WorldWideWacky64931153416
3Never Say Die21681593115
4Sakaryaspor27513713114
5Legend Esports95412983022
6Superior285513258
7IceX32395142411
8Revision3647452311
9REZ TEAM83016272210
10fastPay Wildcats01001442174
11ELECTEDS11532013164
12NoB Esports795100161412
13F6x | Esports21414112134
14Celestial B esport11211131185
15War Begin A New113081672
16Team Five01101501020