Grup G

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1World of Wonders15182626829
2Lucid Sublime Dreams64151975530
3Futbolist85014813716
4Realist12735103613
5Poprater Esports335915269
6All For One79112342111
7Fastfulness01141333187
8Wildcats G1152626135
9Rest Gaming01024112133
10Team Kayseri3607113104
11GEEN11325011103
12WUXLOW081103874
13Celestial Espor0711111452
14FEU TEAM0120153953
15Mak Girls0140801510
16RudeLordsWar      00