Yarı Final A

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma4. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1GEAR UP112132215674532
2Well Done213952141313926
3Supermassive Blaze25121510453923
41907 Fenerbahçe Espor414455263415
5SAHANGİLLER ESPOR11701261043217
6XFlow Esports64081022112918
7Rare Esports2164754632717
8SO BAD ?16114612722315
9Aggressive All Around0114356682315
10OATH BREAKER6326382142113
11PERMİSSİON OF GOD115116633121611
12JOVEN2103105130101010
13Ruthless Gaming Club3821511601576
14Oldies But Goldies59190701670
15MERLYN Esports1142110921355
16İNTELLİGENCE1122130110900