Yarı Final B

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma4. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1HOWL141413101946137
2fastPay Wildcats51028551113723
3ORGLESS431124116113625
4İyi Bayramlar450742532813
5Alliance Espor6421473162716
6Never Mind116511313922418
7OtherSide eSports360497282214
8Dijirad Esports313710151132111
9NEVERLAND3239310151910
10Kafalar Esports0125319571711
11Kosifs4835312191511
12Edirne E-Spor411216341151410
13Yatak47110384101412
14Hayvanlar Alemi094153601497
1530FPS_GamePlay0153641401697
16Avengers11431211611266